"> Linksys | SFP - OSI Hardware

Linksys | SFP

Optics Linksys SFP MGBT1-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 MGBSX1-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC MGBLX1-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC MGBLH1-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC MFEFX1-OSI 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver 1310 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC MFELX1-OSI 100BASE-LX SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC MFEBX1-OSI 100BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver 1310/1550 20km Single Mode Simplex LC
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.