HP | SFP

Optics HP SFP J9054B-OSI 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver 1310 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC J8177C-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 J4858C-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC J4859C-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC J4860C-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC J9142B-OSI 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC J9143B-OSI 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC JD089B-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 JD118B-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC JD119B-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC JD061A-OSI 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC JD062A-OSI 1000BASE-EX/LH SFP Transceiver 1550 40km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC JD109A-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC JD099B-OSI 1000BASE-BX10-D SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC JD098B-OSI 1000BASE-BX10-U SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC