Gigamon | SFP

Optics Gigamon SFP SFP-501-OSI 10/100/1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 SFP-502-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC SFP-503-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-504-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC