Extreme | SFP+

Optics Extreme SFP+ 10301-OSI 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC 10302-OSI 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC 10303-OSI 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 1310 220m Single/Multi Mode Duplex LC 10309-OSI 10Gbase-ER SFP+ Transciever 1550 40KM Single Mode Duplex LC 10GB-C01-SFPP-OSI 10GBase-CU 1m Twinax Cable, 30AWG SFP+ Cable Assembly N/A 1 meter Copper N/A 10GB-C03-SFPP-OSI 10GBase-CU 3m Twinax Cable, 30AWG SFP+ Cable Assembly N/A 3 meters Copper N/A 10GB-C05-SFPP-OSI 10GBase-CU 5m Twinax Cable, 30AWG SFP+ Cable Assembly N/A 5 meters Copper N/A 10GB-C10-SFPP-OSI 10GBase-CU 10m Twinax Cable, 30AWG SFP+ Cable Assembly N/A 10 meters Copper N/A
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.