Extreme | 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cables

Optics Extreme 40G QSFP+ Active Optical Cables 10315-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 10 meter Multi mode N/A 10316-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 20 meter Multi mode N/A 10318-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 100 meter Multi mode N/A
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.