Dell-Force10 | SFP+ BIDI

Optics Dell-Force10 Force10 SFP+ BIDI GP-10GSFP-BXD-10K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXU-10K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXD-20K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXU-20K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXD-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXU-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXD-60K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 60km Single Mode Simplex LC GP-10GSFP-BXU-60K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional SFP+ Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 60km Single Mode Simplex LC
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.