Dell-Force10 | SFP+

Optics Dell-Force10 Force10 SFP+ GP-10GSFP-1S-OSI 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC GP-10GSFP-1L-OSI 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC GP-10GSFP-1E-OSI 10Gbase-ER SFP+ Transciever 1550 40KM Single Mode Duplex LC GP-10GSFP-1Z-OSI 10Gbase-ER SFP+ Transciever 1550 80KM Single Mode Duplex LC