Dell-Force10 | Dell | SFP

Optics Dell-Force10 Dell SFP 310-7225-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 320-2881-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC 320-2879-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.