Cyan | XFP

Optics Cyan XFP 280-0056-00-OSI 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC 280-0014-00-OSI 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0015-00-OSI 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550 40km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0016-00-OSI 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.