Cyan | SFP

Optics Cyan SFP 280-0030-00-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver iTemp 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0045-00-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC 280-0182-00-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver iTemp 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC 280-0183-00-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0194-00-OSI 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0228-00-OSI 100BASE-FX SFP Transceiver iTemp 1310 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC