Cyan | DWDM SFP

Optics Cyan DWDM SFP 280-0059-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH30 1553.33 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0060-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH31 1552.52 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0061-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH32 1551.72 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0062-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH33 1550.92 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0063-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH35 1549.32 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0064-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH36 1548.51 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0065-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH37 1547.72 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0066-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH38 1546.92 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0196-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH21 1560.61 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0197-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH22 1559.79 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0198-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH23 1558.98 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0199-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH24 1558.17 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0200-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH25 1557.36 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0201-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH26 1556.55 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0202-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH27 1555.75 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0203-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH28 1554.94 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0204-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH29 1554.13 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0205-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH34 1550.12 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0206-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH39 1546.12 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0207-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH40 1545.32 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0208-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH41 1544.53 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0209-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH42 1543.73 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0210-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH43 1542.94 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0211-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH44 1542.14 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0212-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH45 1541.35 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0213-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH46 1540.56 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0214-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH47 1539.77 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0215-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH48 1538.98 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0216-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH49 1538.19 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0217-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH50 1537.4 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0218-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH51 1536.61 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0219-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH52 1535.82 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0220-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH53 1535.04 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0221-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH54 1534.25 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0222-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH55 1533.47 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0223-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH56 1532.68 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0224-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH57 1531.9 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0225-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH58 1531.12 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0226-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH59 1530.33 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 280-0227-00-OSI 1000BASE-DWDM SFP Transceiver ITU CH60 1529.55 120km Single Mode Duplex LC