Cisco | 10G XFP

Optics Cisco 10G XFP XFP-10G-MM-SR-OSI 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC XFP-10GLR-OC192SR-OSI 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC XFP-10GER-OC192IR-OSI 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550 40km Single Mode Duplex LC XFP-10GER-OC192IR+-OSI 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550 40km Single Mode Duplex LC XFP-10GZR-OC192LR-OSI 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC DWDM-XFP-C-OSI 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Tunable C-Band 50Ghz Spacing ITU CH 1-80 80km Single Mode Duplex LC DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-OSI 10GBASE-ZR DWDM XFP Transceiver 1530.33 – 1561.42 80km Single Mode Duplex LC DWDM-XFP-XX.XX-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER DWDM XFP Transceiver 1530.33 – 1561.42 40km Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM-XFP-XXXX-OSI 10GBASE-ZR CWDM XFP Transceiver 1470 – 1610 80km Single Mode Duplex LC CWDM-XFP-XXXX-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER CWDM XFP Transceiver 1470 – 1610 40km Single Mode Duplex LC XFP-10GB-BXD-10K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXU-10K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXD-20K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXU-20K-OSI 10GBASE-LR Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXD-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXU-40K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXD-60K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1330 TX/1270 RX 60km Single Mode Simplex LC XFP-10GB-BXU-60K-OSI 10GBASE-ER Bi-Directional XFP Transceiver 1270 TX/1330 RX 60km Single Mode Simplex LC