Brocade-Foundry | SFP

Optics Brocade-Foundry SFP E1MG-TX-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 E1MG-SX-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LX-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-EX-OSI 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LHA-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LHA-OM-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LHA-OM-T-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Industrial Temp 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LHB-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-SX-OM-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC E1MG-SX-OM-T-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Industrial Temp 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LX-OM-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-LX-OM-T-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver Industrial Temp 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC OC12-SFP-MM-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1310 500m Single Mode Duplex LC OC12-SFP-IR1-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1310 15km Single Mode Duplex LC OC12-SFP-LR1-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1310 40km Single Mode Duplex LC OC12-SFP-LR2-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC OC48-SFP-SR1-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1310 2km Single Mode Duplex LC OC48-SFP-IR1-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1310 15km Single Mode Duplex LC OC48-SFP-LR1-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1550 40km Single Mode Duplex LC OC48-SFP-LR2-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-BXD-OSI 1000BASE-BX-D SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXU-OSI 1000BASE-BX-U SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXD-20K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXU-20K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXD-40K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXU-40K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXD-80K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1550 TX/1490 RX 80km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXU-80K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1550 RX 80km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXD-120K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1570 TX/1510 RX 120km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-BXU-120K-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1510 RX/1570 RX 120km Single Mode Simplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1470-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1470 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1490-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1510-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1530-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1550-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1570-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1570 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1590-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1590 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM80-1610-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610 80km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1470-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1470 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1490-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1510-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1530-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1550-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1570-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1570 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1590-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1590 120km Single Mode Duplex LC E1MG-CWDM120-1610-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610 120km Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000190-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver N/A 100m Copper Duplex LC XBR-000139-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 850 500M Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000141-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (8 PACK) 850 500M Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000158-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (128 PACK) 850 500M Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000142-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 1310 4km Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000143-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (8 PACK) 1310 4km Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000144-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000157-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (8 PACK) 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000146-OSI 1/2/4G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 1310 25km Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000147-OSI 2/4/8G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 850 500m Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000148-OSI 2/4/8G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (8 PACK) 850 500m Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000159-OSI 2/4/8G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (128 PACK) 850 500m Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000153-OSI 2/4/8G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000172-OSI 2/4/8G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (8 PACK) 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000218-OSI 8/10G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1PACK) 850 500m Multi Mode Duplex LC XBR-000217-OSI 8/10G BASE-LW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1PACK) 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC XBR-000192-OSI 16/14/8/4G BASE-SW Fibre Channel SFP Transceiver (1 PACK) 850 500m Multi Mode Duplex LC