Brocade-Foundry | GBIC

Optics Brocade-Foundry GBIC E1G-SX-OSI 1000BASE-SX GBIC Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex SC E1G-LX-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH GBIC Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex SC E1G-LHA-OSI 1000BASE-ZX GBIC Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex SC E1G-TX-OSI 1000BASE-TX Copper GBIC n/a 100m Copper RJ45