Avaya | XFP

Optics Avaya XFP AA1403005-E5-OSI 10GBASE-SR XFP Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC AA1403001-E5-OSI 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC AA1403003-E5-OSI 10GBASE-ER XFP Transceiver 1550 40km Single Mode Duplex LC AA1403006-E5-OSI 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC