Avaya | SFP+

Optics Avaya SFP+ AA1403015-E6-OSI 10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver 850 300m Multi Mode Duplex LC AA1403011-E6-OSI 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver 1310 10km Single Mode Duplex LC AA1403017-E6-OSI 10GBase-LRM SFP+ Transceiver 1310 220m Single/Multi Mode Duplex LC AA1403013-E6-OSI 10Gbase-ER SFP+ Transciever 1550 40KM Single Mode Duplex LC