Aruba | 1G SFP

Optics Aruba 1G SFP SFP-SX-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC SFP-LX-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-TX-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.