Arista | CWDM SFP+

Optics Arista CWDM SFP+ SFP-10G-CZ-XX.XX-OSI 10GBASE-ZR CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1470 – 1610 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-10G-ZW-XX.XX-OSI 10GBASE-ER CWDM SFP+ Transceiver 1470 – 1610 40km Single Mode Duplex LC
Get Quote
close slider

Request a Quote

  • Accepted file types: csv, xls, xlsx, doc, docx.