Arista | 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cables

Optics Arista Direct -Attached Cables 40G QSFP+ to QSFP+ Active Optical Cables AOC-Q-Q-40G-1M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 1 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-2M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 2 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-3M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 3 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-5M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 5 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-7M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 7 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-10M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 10 meter Multi mode N/A AOC-Q-Q-40G-15M-OSI 40GBASE-AOC QSFP+ Active Optical Cable Assembly 850 15 meter Multi mode N/A