Alcatel-Lucent | SFP

Optics Alcatel-Lucent SFP SFP-GIG-T-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 SFP-GIG-SX-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-LX-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-LH40-OSI 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1310nm 40km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-LH70-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550nm 70km Single Mode Duplex LC MINIGBIC-LH-70-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550nm 70km Single Mode Duplex LC MINIGBIC-LX-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310nm 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC MINIGBIC-SX-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850nm 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-BX-D-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1490nm TX/1310nm RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC SFP-GIG-BX-U-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1310nm TX/1490nm RX 10km Single Mode Simplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1470-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1470 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1490-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1510-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1530-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1550-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1570-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1570 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1590-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1590 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-CWD-1610-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-47CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1470 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-49CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-51CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-53CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-55CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-57CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1570 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-59CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1590 80km Single Mode Duplex LC SFP-GIG-61CWD60-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610 80km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00062AA-OSI 1000BASE-T SFP Transceiver n/a 100m Copper RJ45 3HE00027AA-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC 3HE00027CA-OSI 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver 850 550m Multi Mode Duplex LC 3HE00028AA-OSI 1000BASE-LX/LH SFP Transceiver 1310 10km Multi Mode/Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00867AA-OSI 1000BASE-EX SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00029AA-OSI 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver 1550 70km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00868AA-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1490 TX/1310 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC 3HE00868AB-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver 1310 TX/1490 RX 20km Single Mode Simplex LC 3HE04324AA-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver Ind Temp 1490 TX/1310 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC 3HE04324AB-OSI 1000BASE-BX Bi-directional SFP Transceiver Ind Temp 1310 TX/1490 RX 40km Single Mode Simplex LC 3HE00034AA-OSI OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver 1310 2km Multi Mode Duplex LC 3HE00035AA-OSI OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver 1310 15km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00036AA-OSI OC3/STM-1 SFP Transceiver 1310 40km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00039AA-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1310 500m Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00041AA-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1310 15km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00042AA-OSI OC12/STM-4 SFPTransceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00045AA-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1310 2km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00046AA-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1310 15km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00410AA-OSI OC48C/STM-16 SFP Transceiver 1550 80km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BA-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1470 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BB-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1490 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BC-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1510 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BD-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1530 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BE-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1550 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BF-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1570 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BG-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1590 120km Single Mode Duplex LC 3HE00070BH-OSI 1000BASE-CWDM SFP Transceiver 1610 120km Single Mode Duplex LC