Call Us - 866-602-4674
Client Portal  
Menu

Optics - qsfp

*Additional products available, contact us for more information

3Com

Adtran

Adva

Alcatel-Lucent

Allied Telesis

Arista

Aruba

Avaya

Brocade-Foundry

Calix

Cisco

100G QSFP

OSI Part Number Description Wavelength (nm) Distance Media Type Connector
QSFP-100G-SR4-S-OSI 100GBASE-SR4 QSFP Transceiver 850 100 meter Single mode
QSFP-100G-LR4-S-OSI 100GBASE LR4 QSFP Transceiver 1294.53 nm - 1296.59 nm, 1299.02 nm - 1301.09 nm, 1303.54 nm - 1305.63 nm, 1308.09 nm - 1310.19 nm 10km Single mode
Back to Top

Cyan

Dell-Force10

Enterasys

Extreme

F5

Fortinet

Gigamon

Harmonic

HP

Intel

Juniper

Linksys

Meraki

Zyxel