Call Us - 866-602-4674
Client Portal  
Menu

Cables

*Additional products available, contact us for more information

COPPER CABLES

CAT5E PATCH CABLES MOLDED BOOTS

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
C5EMB-x1CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 1FT
C5EMB-x2CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 2FT
C5EMB-x3CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 3FT
C5EMB-x4CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 4FT
C5EMB-x5CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 5FT
C5EMB-x6CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 6FT
C5EMB-x7CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 7FT
C5EMB-x8CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 8FT
C5EMB-x9CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 9FT
C5EMB-x10CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 10FT
C5EMB-x12CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 12FT
C5EMB-x14CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 14FT
C5EMB-x15CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 15FT
C5EMB-x20CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 20FT
C5EMB-x25CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 25FT
C5EMB-x50CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 15M
C5EMB-x75CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 75FT
C5EMB-x100CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 100FT
Back to Top

CAT5E PATCH CABLES NO BOOTS

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
C5ENB-x1CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 1FT
C5ENB-x2CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 2FT
C5ENB-x3CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 3FT
C5ENB-x4CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 4FT
C5ENB-x5CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 5FT
C5ENB-x6CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 6FT
C5ENB-x7CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 7FT
C5ENB-x8CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 8FT
C5ENB-x10CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 10FT
C5ENB-x12CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 12FT
C5ENB-x14CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 14FT
C5ENB-x15CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 15FT
C5ENB-x20CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 20FT
C5ENB-x25CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 25FT
C5ENB-x50CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 15M
C5ENB-x75CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 75FT
C5ENB-x100CAT5E 350mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 100FT
Back to Top

CAT6 PATCH CABLES MOLDED BOOTS

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
C6MB-x1CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 1FT
C6MB-x2CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 2FT
C6MB-x3CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 3FT
C6MB-x4CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 4FT
C6MB-x5CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 5FT
C6MB-x6CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 6FT
C6MB-x7CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 7FT
C6MB-x8CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 8FT
C6MB-x10CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 10FT
C6MB-x12CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 12FT
C6MB-x14CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 14FT
C6MB-x15CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 15FT
C6MB-x20CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 20FT
C6MB-x25CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 25FT
C6MB-x50CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 15M
C6MB-x75CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 75FT
C6MB-x100CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord Molded Boot (Color)- 100FT
Back to Top

CAT6 PATCH CABLES NO BOOTS

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
C6NB-x1CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 1FT
C6NB-x2CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 2FT
C6NB-x3CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 3FT
C6NB-x4CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 4FT
C6NB-x5CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 5FT
C6NB-x6CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 6FT
C6NB-x7CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 7FT
C6NB-x8CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 8FT
C6NB-x10CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 10FT
C6NB-x12CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 12FT
C6NB-x14CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 14FT
C6NB-x15CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 15FT
C6NB-x20CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 20FT
C6NB-x25CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 25FT
C6NB-x50CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 15M
C6NB-x75CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 75FT
C6NB-x100CAT6 550mhz Patch Cord No Boot (Color)- 100FT
Back to Top

FIBER CABLES - MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM2 50/125

LC to LC MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCLCMD5O-1MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
LCLCMD5O-2MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
LCLCMD5O-3MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
LCLCMD5O-5MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
LCLCMD5O-7MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-7M
LCLCMD5O-10MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
LCLCMD5O-15MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-15M
LCLCMD5O-20MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-20M
LCLCMD5O-25MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-25M
LCLCMD5O-100FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-100FT
Back to Top

LC to SC MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSCMD5O-1MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
LCSCMD5O-2MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
LCSCMD5O-3MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
LCSCMD5O-5MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
LCSCMD5O-7MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-7M
LCSCMD5O-10MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
LCSCMD5O-15MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-15M
Back to Top

LC to ST MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSTMD5O-1MLC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
LCSTMD5O-2MLC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
LCSTMD5O-3MLC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
LCSTMD5O-5MLC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
LCSTMD5O-10MLC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
Back to Top

SC to SC MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSCMD5O-1MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
SCSCMD5O-2MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
SCSCMD5O-3MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
SCSCMD5O-5MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
SCSCMD5O-10MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
Back to Top

SC to ST MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSTMD5O-1MSC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
SCSTMD5O-2MSC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
SCSTMD5O-3MSC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
SCSTMD5O-5MSC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
SCSTMD5O-10MSC/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
Back to Top

ST to ST MM DUPLEX OM2 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
STSTMD5O-1MST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-1M
STSTMD5O-2MST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-2M
STSTMD5O-3MST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-3M
STSTMD5O-5MST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-5M
STSTMD5O-10MST/ST Multimode Duplex OM2 50/125 Orange Cable-10M
Back to Top

FIBER CABLES - MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125

LC to LC MM DUPLEX OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCLC10GA-1MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
LCLC10GA-2MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
LCLC10GA-3MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
LCLC10GA-4MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-4M
LCLC10GA-5MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
LCLC10GA-6MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-6M
LCLC10GA-7MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
LCLC10GA-8MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-8M
LCLC10GA-9MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-9M
LCLC10GA-10MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
LCLC10GA-40FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-40FT
LCLC10GA-45FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-45FT
LCLC10GA-15MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-15M
LCLC10GA-20MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-20M
LCLC10GA-25MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-25M
LCLC10GA-100FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-100FT
Back to Top

LC to SC MM DUPLEX OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSC10GA-1MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
LCSC10GA-2MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
LCSC10GA-3MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
LCSC10GA-4MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-4M
LCSC10GA-5MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
LCSC10GA-6MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-6M
LCSC10GA-7MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
LCSC10GA-8MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-8M
LCSC10GA-9MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-9M
LCSC10GA-10MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
LCSC10GA-15MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-15M
LCSC10GA-100FLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-100FT
Back to Top

SC to SC MM DUPLEX OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSC10GA-1MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
SCSC10GA-2MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
SCSC10GA-3MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
SCSC10GA-5MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
SCSC10GA-7MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
SCSC10GA-10MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM3 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
Back to Top

FIBER CABLES - MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM3 50/125

MTP to 4xLC MM OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
MP4LCDO3A2-1MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-1M
MP4LCDO3A2-2MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-2M
MP4LCDO3A2-3MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-3M
MP4LCDO3A2-4MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-4M
MP4LCDO3A2-5MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-5M
MP4LCDO3A2-10MMTP-F to 4xLC Duplex OM3 50/125 2.0mm Furcation Cable-10M
Back to Top

MTP to MTP MM OM3 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
MPFFO3QBA-1MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-1M
MPFFO3QBA-2MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-2M
MPFFO3QBA-3MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-3M
MPFFO3QBA-4MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-4M
MPFFO3QBA-5MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-5M
MPFFO3QBA-10MMTP-F/MTP-F Multimode OM3 50/125 QSFP-B Cable-10M
Back to Top

FIBER CABLES - MULTIMODE DUPLEX OM4 50/125

LC to LC MM DUPLEX OM4 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCLCO4DA-1MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
LCLCO4DA-2MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
LCLCO4DA-3MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
LCLCO4DA-4MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-4M
LCLCO4DA-5MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
LCLCO4DA-6MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-6M
LCLCO4DA-7MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
LCLCO4DA-8MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-8M
LCLCO4DA-9MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-9M
LCLCO4DA-10MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
LCLCO4DA-40FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-40FT
LCLCO4DA-45FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-45FT
LCLCO4DA-15MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-15M
LCLCO4DA-20MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-20M
LCLCO4DA-25MLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-25M
LCLCO4DA-100FLC/LC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-100FT
Back to Top

LC to SC MM DUPLEX OM4 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSCO4DA-1MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
LCSCO4DA-2MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
LCSCO4DA-3MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
LCSCO4DA-4MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-4M
LCSCO4DA-5MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
LCSCO4DA-6MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-6M
LCSCO4DA-7MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
LCSCO4DA-8MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-8M
LCSCO4DA-9MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-9M
LCSCO4DA-10MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
LCSCO4DA-15MLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-15M
LCSCO4DA-100FLC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-100FT
Back to Top

SC to SC MM DUPLEX OM4 50/125 FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSCO4DA-1MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-1M
SCSCO4DA-2MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-2M
SCSCO4DA-3MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-3M
SCSCO4DA-5MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-5M
SCSCO4DA-7MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-7M
SCSCO4DA-10MSC/SC Multimode Duplex OM4 50/125 Aqua Cable-10M
Back to Top

FIBER CABLES - SINGLEMODE DUPLEX 9/125

LC to LC SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCLCSD9Y-1MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
LCLCSD9Y-2MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
LCLCSD9Y-3MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
LCLCSD9Y-4MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-4M
LCLCSD9Y-5MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
LCLCSD9Y-6MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-6M
LCLCSD9Y-7MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-7M
LCLCSD9Y-8MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-8M
LCLCSD9Y-9MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-9M
LCLCSD9Y-10MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
LCLCSD9Y-15MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-15M
LCLCSD9Y-20MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-20M
LCLCSD9Y-25MLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-25M
LCLCSD9Y-100FLC/LC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-100FT
Back to Top

LC to SC SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSCSD9Y-1MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
LCSCSD9Y-2MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
LCSCSD9Y-3MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
LCSCSD9Y-4MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-4M
LCSCSD9Y-5MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
LCSCSD9Y-6MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-6M
LCSCSD9Y-7MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-7M
LCSCSD9Y-8MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-8M
LCSCSD9Y-9MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-9M
LCSCSD9Y-10MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
LCSCSD9Y-15MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-15M
LCSCSD9Y-20MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-20M
LCSCSD9Y-25MLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-25M
LCSCSD9Y-100FLC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-100FT
Back to Top

LC to ST SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
LCSTSD9Y-1MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
LCSTSD9Y-2MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
LCSTSD9Y-3MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
LCSTSD9Y-4MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-4M
LCSTSD9Y-5MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
LCSTSD9Y-6MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-6M
LCSTSD9Y-7MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-7M
LCSTSD9Y-8MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-8M
LCSTSD9Y-9MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-9M
LCSTSD9Y-10MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
LCSTSD9Y-15MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-15M
LCSTSD9Y-20MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-20M
LCSTSD9Y-25MLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-25M
LCSTSD9Y-100FLC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-100FT
Back to Top

SC to SC SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSCSD9Y-1MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
SCSCSD9Y-2MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
SCSCSD9Y-3MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
SCSCSD9Y-4MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-4M
SCSCSD9Y-5MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
SCSCSD9Y-6MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-6M
SCSCSD9Y-7MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-7M
SCSCSD9Y-8MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-8M
SCSCSD9Y-9MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-9M
SCSCSD9Y-10MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
SCSCSD9Y-15MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-15M
SCSCSD9Y-20MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-20M
SCSCSD9Y-25MSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-25M
SCSCSD9Y-100FSC/SC Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-100FT
Back to Top

SC to ST SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
SCSTSD9Y-1MSC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
SCSTSD9Y-2MSC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
SCSTSD9Y-3MSC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
SCSTSD9Y-5MSC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
SCSTSD9Y-10MSC/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
Back to Top

ST to ST SM DUPLEX FIBER CABLES

OSI Part NumberDescription (Connector Type / Speed / Length)
STSTSD9Y-1MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-1M
STSTSD9Y-2MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-2M
STSTSD9Y-3MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-3M
STSTSD9Y-4MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-4M
STSTSD9Y-5MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-5M
STSTSD9Y-10MST/ST Singlemode Duplex 9/125 Yellow Cable-10M
Back to Top